League Table

Printable version

Spring 2018

Division 1

Team Played Won Draw Lost GF GA Points
T W Services 6 6 0 0 331 191 30
Miles and Barr 6 4 0 2 265 230 23
Allstars 6 4 0 2 255 248 23
Companion Care 6 4 0 2 227 237 21
Alpha Lilac 6 2 0 4 185 164 14
Eclipse 6 1 0 5 191 272 9
St Lawrence Gold 6 0 0 6 171 283 5
Last result update: Fri 18 May @ 2:04pm

Division 2

Team Played Won Draw Lost GF GA Points
Cooke & Co 6 5 0 1 249 157 26
Jets 6 5 0 1 205 167 26
Aces 6 4 0 2 213 154 24
Alpha Red 6 3 0 3 223 196 18
A B Jewellery 6 3 0 3 218 205 18
OFP Timber Wolves 6 1 0 5 190 227 11
SDS 6 0 0 6 127 319 2
Last result update: Fri 18 May @ 2:01pm

Division 3

Team Played Won Draw Lost GF GA Points
Ivor Thomas 6 4 1 1 190 149 24
Isisters 6 4 0 2 204 162 22
Ravens 5 4 0 1 228 151 21
Companion Care Gold 6 3 1 2 152 175 19
Alpha Blue 6 2 1 3 207 203 17
Jo Jos 5 0 1 4 128 151 9
Uplift u netball 6 1 0 5 132 250 8
Last result update: Fri 18 May @ 1:56pm

Division 4

Team Played Won Draw Lost GF GA Points
Kalooki 6 6 0 0 199 118 30
Alpha Newbies 6 4 0 2 203 143 23
ICENI 6 4 0 2 186 173 22
Abbey Motors 6 3 0 3 182 145 21
Cushys 6 3 0 3 146 172 18
Kent Unicorns 6 1 0 5 99 158 9
Walmer Rovers 6 0 0 6 119 225 0
Last result update: Fri 18 May @ 2:07pm

Outstanding

There are 1 outstanding scorecards , click here to list them?

Latest Results

Show all fixtures & results
Thursday 17 May
Companion Care Gold 23-21 Jo Jos
Abbey Motors 42-23 Walmer Rovers
Aces 28-30 Jets
St Lawrence Gold 24-41 Eclipse
ICENI 22-33 Kalooki
Wednesday 16 May
Companion Care 40-50 Miles and Barr
Alpha Lilac Conceeded T W Services
Tuesday 15 May
Alpha Newbies 41-20 Kent Unicorns
Alpha Blue 50-26 Uplift u netball
A B Jewellery 45-35 OFP Timber Wolves
Ivor Thomas 34-47 Ravens
Cooke & Co 72-22 SDS
Thursday 10 May
Isisters 31-26 Jo Jos
Alpha Lilac 57-29 Eclipse
Abbey Motors 30-34 Kalooki
St Lawrence Gold 35-83 T W Services
ICENI 49-32 Walmer Rovers
Wednesday 09 May
Allstars 51-48 Miles and Barr
Remember me and or Register