Fixtures - Spring 2018


March 18
Tue 13   Cushys 31-36 ICENI
  Alpha Blue 29-31 Companion Care Gold
  Kent Unicorns 12-29 Kalooki
  Alpha Red 23-32 Cooke & Co
Jo Jos vs. Ravens 5
Wed 14   Alpha Lilac 30-31 Companion Care
  A B Jewellery 32-30 Aces
  Isisters 12-24 Ivor Thomas
Thu 15   Miles and Barr 45-21 Eclipse
  Allstars 39-32 St Lawrence Gold
  Jets 49-32 SDS
  Abbey Motors 18-22 Alpha Newbies
Tue 20   Abbey Motors 36-26 Kent Unicorns
  Companion Care Gold 26-39 Ravens
  A B Jewellery 20-41 Jets
  Cushys 30-27 Walmer Rovers
Wed 21   Alpha Lilac 32-36 Miles and Barr
  Alpha Blue 30-30 Jo Jos
  Companion Care 42-24 Eclipse
  Allstars 40-62 T W Services
Thu 22   Alpha Red 45-31 OFP Timber Wolves
  Isisters 39-11 Uplift u netball
  Aces 50-19 SDS
  Alpha Newbies 22-28 Kalooki
Tue 27   Abbey Motors 35-16 Cushys
  Companion Care 38-25 St Lawrence Gold
  A B Jewellery 38-42 Alpha Red
  Kent Unicorns conceeded Walmer Rovers
Wed 28   Jo Jos 29-36 Uplift u netball
  Miles and Barr 46-58 T W Services
  Alpha Lilac 24-41 Allstars
  Companion Care Gold 19-19 Ivor Thomas
Thu 29   Jets 27-25 OFP Timber Wolves
  Aces 23-17 Cooke & Co
  Alpha Blue 29-43 Isisters
  Alpha Newbies 34-28 ICENI
April 18
Tue 24   Cooke & Co 36-24 Jets
  Companion Care Gold 31-17 Uplift u netball
  Cushys 12-24 Kalooki
  ICENI 27-22 Kent Unicorns
Wed 25   Ivor Thomas 31-22 Jo Jos
  Alpha Red 57-13 SDS
  Aces 34-26 OFP Timber Wolves
  Allstars 43-36 Eclipse
  Companion Care 30-67 T W Services
Thu 26   St Lawrence Gold 28-40 Miles and Barr
  Alpha Newbies 53-17 Walmer Rovers
  Isisters 29-50 Ravens
May 18
Tue 1   Ravens 57-20 Uplift u netball
  Alpha Blue 27-38 Ivor Thomas
  A B Jewellery 32-41 Cooke & Co
  SDS 25-40 OFP Timber Wolves
Wed 2   Alpha Newbies 31-32 Cushys
  Companion Care 46-41 Allstars
  Kalooki 51-20 Walmer Rovers
Thu 3   Abbey Motors 21-24 ICENI
  Alpha Lilac 42-27 St Lawrence Gold
  Aces 48-30 Alpha Red
  Eclipse 40-61 T W Services
  Companion Care Gold 22-50 Isisters
Tue 8   Cooke & Co 51-33 OFP Timber Wolves
  Alpha Blue 42-35 Ravens
  A B Jewellery 51-16 SDS
  Cushys 25-19 Kent Unicorns
Wed 9   Allstars 51-48 Miles and Barr
  Ivor Thomas 44-22 Uplift u netball
  Alpha Red 26-34 Jets
Thu 10   Isisters 31-26 Jo Jos
  Alpha Lilac 57-29 Eclipse
  Abbey Motors 30-34 Kalooki
  St Lawrence Gold 35-83 T W Services
  ICENI 49-32 Walmer Rovers
Tue 15   Alpha Newbies 41-20 Kent Unicorns
  Alpha Blue 50-26 Uplift u netball
  A B Jewellery 45-35 OFP Timber Wolves
  Ivor Thomas 34-47 Ravens
  Cooke & Co 72-22 SDS
Wed 16   Alpha Lilac conceeded T W Services
  Companion Care 40-50 Miles and Barr
Thu 17   Companion Care Gold 23-21 Jo Jos
  Abbey Motors 42-23 Walmer Rovers
  Aces 28-30 Jets
  St Lawrence Gold 24-41 Eclipse
  ICENI 22-33 Kalooki
Tue 22   ICENI 36-26 Cushys
  Companion Care Gold 26-37 Alpha Blue
  Kalooki 34-8 Kent Unicorns
  Cooke & Co 61-65 Alpha Red
  Ravens 39-32 Jo Jos
Wed 23   Companion Care 45-33 Alpha Lilac
  Aces 33-40 A B Jewellery
  Ivor Thomas 37-19 Isisters
Thu 24   Eclipse 36-56 Miles and Barr
  St Lawrence Gold 49-61 Allstars
  SDS 34-36 Jets
  Alpha Newbies 30-21 Abbey Motors
June 18
Tue 5   Kent Unicorns 6-52 Abbey Motors
  Ravens conceeded Companion Care Gold
  Jets 25-36 A B Jewellery
  Walmer Rovers 23-43 Cushys
Wed 6   Miles and Barr 37-39 Alpha Lilac
  Jo Jos 34-33 Alpha Blue
  Eclipse 35-42 Companion Care
  T W Services 52-34 Allstars
  OFP Timber Wolves 38-47 Alpha Red
Thu 7   Uplift u netball 36-41 Isisters
  SDS 31-43 Aces
  Kalooki 14-39 Alpha Newbies
Tue 12   Cushys 22-19 Abbey Motors
  St Lawrence Gold 17-54 Companion Care
  Alpha Red 30-40 A B Jewellery
  Walmer Rovers 17-38 Kent Unicorns
  OFP Timber Wolves 19-32 Jets
Wed 13   Uplift u netball 30-24 Jo Jos
  T W Services 58-25 Miles and Barr
  Allstars 51-49 Alpha Lilac
  Ivor Thomas 21-32 Companion Care Gold
Thu 14   ICENI 34-27 Alpha Newbies
  Cooke & Co 45-37 Aces
  Isisters 22-46 Alpha Blue
Tue 19   Jets 23-41 Cooke & Co
  Uplift u netball 31-41 Companion Care Gold
  Kalooki 23-27 Cushys
  Kent Unicorns 34-27 ICENI
Wed 20   Jo Jos 29-29 Ivor Thomas
  SDS 31-41 Alpha Red
  OFP Timber Wolves 27-39 Aces
  Eclipse 42-46 Allstars
  T W Services 55-32 Companion Care
Thu 21   Miles and Barr conceeded St Lawrence Gold
  Walmer Rovers 29-49 Alpha Newbies
  Ravens 38-26 Isisters
Tue 26   Uplift u netball vs. Ravens 1
  Ivor Thomas vs. Alpha Blue 2
  Cooke & Co vs. A B Jewellery 3
  OFP Timber Wolves vs. SDS 4
Wed 27 Jo Jos vs. Ravens 1
  Cushys vs. Alpha Newbies 2
  Allstars vs. Companion Care 3
  Walmer Rovers vs. Kalooki 4
July 18
Wed 4   Miles and Barr vs. Allstars 2
  Uplift u netball vs. Ivor Thomas 3
  Jets vs. Alpha Red 4
Thu 5   Jo Jos vs. Isisters 1
  Eclipse vs. Alpha Lilac 2
  Kalooki vs. Abbey Motors 3
  T W Services vs. St Lawrence Gold 4
  Walmer Rovers vs. ICENI 5
Tue 10   Kent Unicorns vs. Alpha Newbies 1
  Uplift u netball vs. Alpha Blue 2
  OFP Timber Wolves vs. A B Jewellery 3
  Ravens vs. Ivor Thomas 4
  SDS vs. Cooke & Co 5
Wed 11   T W Services vs. Alpha Lilac 2
  Miles and Barr vs. Companion Care 3
Thu 12   Jo Jos vs. Companion Care Gold 1
  Walmer Rovers vs. Abbey Motors 2
  Jets vs. Aces 3
  Eclipse vs. St Lawrence Gold 4
  Kalooki vs. ICENI 5
Tue 17   OFP Timber Wolves vs. Cooke & Co 1
  Ravens vs. Alpha Blue 2
  SDS vs. A B Jewellery 3
  Kent Unicorns vs. Cushys 4
Thu 19   ICENI vs. Abbey Motors 1
  St Lawrence Gold vs. Alpha Lilac 2
  Alpha Red vs. Aces 3
  T W Services vs. Eclipse 4
  Isisters vs. Companion Care Gold 5