Printable version

Fixtures & Results

AUTUMN 2018


Division 2

September 18
Tue 4   Alpha Blue 20-42 Jets Report
  A B Jewellery 56-25 Avengers Report
Wed 5   Isisters 33-37 Ravens Report
  St Lawrence Silver 25-39 OFP Timber Wolves Report
  Alpha Newbies 35-30 Ivor Thomas Report
Tue 11   Avengers 26-41 St Lawrence Silver Report
  Ravens 21-33 Alpha Blue Report
  Jets 40-29 A B Jewellery Report
Wed 12   OFP Timber Wolves 35-31 Ivor Thomas Report
Thu 13   Alpha Newbies 37-29 Isisters Report
Tue 18   Isisters 39-24 Alpha Blue Report
  Ravens 9-56 Jets Report
  A B Jewellery 27-25 St Lawrence Silver Report
Wed 19   Avengers conceeded Ivor Thomas
Thu 20   OFP Timber Wolves 32-25 Alpha Newbies Report
Tue 25   Ravens 32-35 Ivor Thomas Report
  A B Jewellery 40-24 Alpha Blue Report
Wed 26   Avengers 24-68 OFP Timber Wolves Report
  St Lawrence Silver 22-26 Alpha Newbies Report
Thu 27   Isisters 18-32 Jets Report
October 18
Tue 2   Alpha Blue 31-19 St Lawrence Silver Report
  Ivor Thomas conceeded A B Jewellery
Wed 3   Jets 79-10 Avengers Report
Thu 4   OFP Timber Wolves 45-23 Isisters Report
  Ravens 25-35 Alpha Newbies Report
Tue 9   Alpha Blue 48-40 Ivor Thomas Report
  Jets 51-31 St Lawrence Silver Report
Wed 10   Ravens 32-36 OFP Timber Wolves Report
Thu 11   Avengers 21-51 Alpha Newbies Report
  A B Jewellery 42-33 Isisters Report
Tue 16   Alpha Blue conceeded Avengers
  Ravens 16-37 St Lawrence Silver Report
Wed 17   OFP Timber Wolves 23-60 Jets Report
Thu 18   A B Jewellery 44-25 Alpha Newbies Report
  Isisters 24-32 Ivor Thomas Report
Tue 30   Ravens 13-36 A B Jewellery Report
  St Lawrence Silver conceeded Ivor Thomas
November 18
Thu 1   Jets 60-9 Alpha Newbies Report
  Isisters 38-17 Avengers Report
  Alpha Blue 20-31 OFP Timber Wolves Report
Tue 6   Isisters 33-20 St Lawrence Silver Report
  A B Jewellery 29-29 OFP Timber Wolves Report
  Ravens 36-17 Avengers Report
Wed 7   Jets 40-19 Ivor Thomas Report
Thu 8   Alpha Blue 21-7 Alpha Newbies Report

Remember me and or Register