Printable version

Fixtures & Results

Spring 2018


Division 3

March 18
Tue 13   Alpha Blue 29-31 Companion Care Gold Report
Jo Jos vs. Ravens 5
Wed 14   Isisters 12-24 Ivor Thomas Report
Tue 20   Companion Care Gold 26-39 Ravens Report
Wed 21   Alpha Blue 30-30 Jo Jos Report
Thu 22   Isisters 39-11 Uplift u netball Report
Wed 28   Jo Jos 29-36 Uplift u netball Report
  Companion Care Gold 19-19 Ivor Thomas Report
Thu 29   Alpha Blue 29-43 Isisters Report
April 18
Tue 24   Companion Care Gold 31-17 Uplift u netball Report
Wed 25   Ivor Thomas 31-22 Jo Jos Report
Thu 26   Isisters 29-50 Ravens Report
May 18
Tue 1   Ravens 57-20 Uplift u netball Report
  Alpha Blue 27-38 Ivor Thomas Report
Thu 3   Companion Care Gold 22-50 Isisters Report
Tue 8   Alpha Blue 42-35 Ravens Report
Wed 9   Ivor Thomas 44-22 Uplift u netball Report
Thu 10   Isisters 31-26 Jo Jos Report
Tue 15   Alpha Blue 50-26 Uplift u netball Report
  Ivor Thomas 34-47 Ravens Report
Thu 17   Companion Care Gold 23-21 Jo Jos Report
Tue 22   Companion Care Gold 26-37 Alpha Blue Report
  Ravens 39-32 Jo Jos Report
Wed 23   Ivor Thomas 37-19 Isisters Report
June 18
Tue 5   Ravens conceeded Companion Care Gold
Wed 6   Jo Jos 34-33 Alpha Blue Report
Thu 7   Uplift u netball 36-41 Isisters Report
Wed 13   Uplift u netball 30-24 Jo Jos Report
  Ivor Thomas 21-32 Companion Care Gold Report
Thu 14   Isisters 22-46 Alpha Blue Report
Tue 19   Uplift u netball 31-41 Companion Care Gold Report
Wed 20   Jo Jos 29-29 Ivor Thomas Report
Thu 21   Ravens 38-26 Isisters Report
Tue 26   Uplift u netball 27-41 Ravens Report
  Ivor Thomas 35-37 Alpha Blue Report
Wed 27 Jo Jos 16-35 Ravens Report
July 18
Wed 4   Uplift u netball conceeded Ivor Thomas
Thu 5   Jo Jos 24-31 Isisters Report
Tue 10   Uplift u netball 28-40 Alpha Blue Report
  Ravens 34-37 Ivor Thomas Report
Thu 12   Jo Jos conceeded Companion Care Gold
Tue 17   Ravens 46-33 Alpha Blue Report
Thu 19   Isisters 37-29 Companion Care Gold Report

Remember me and or Register