Printable version

Fixtures & Results

Spring 2018


March 18
Tue 13   Cushys 31-36 ICENI Report
  Alpha Blue 29-31 Companion Care Gold Report
  Kent Unicorns 12-29 Kalooki Report
  Alpha Red 23-32 Cooke & Co Report
  Jo Jos vs. Ravens 5
Wed 14   Alpha Lilac 30-31 Companion Care Report
  A B Jewellery 32-30 Aces Report
  Isisters 12-24 Ivor Thomas Report
Thu 15   Miles and Barr 45-21 Eclipse Report
  Allstars 39-32 St Lawrence Gold Report
  Jets 49-32 SDS Report
  Abbey Motors 18-22 Alpha Newbies Report
Tue 20   Abbey Motors 36-26 Kent Unicorns Report
  Companion Care Gold 26-39 Ravens Report
  A B Jewellery 20-41 Jets Report
  Cushys 30-27 Walmer Rovers Report
Wed 21   Alpha Lilac 32-36 Miles and Barr Report
  Alpha Blue 30-30 Jo Jos Report
  Companion Care 42-24 Eclipse Report
  Allstars 40-62 T W Services Report
Thu 22   Alpha Red 45-31 OFP Timber Wolves Report
  Isisters 39-11 Uplift u netball Report
  Aces 50-19 SDS Report
  Alpha Newbies 22-28 Kalooki Report
Tue 27   Abbey Motors 35-16 Cushys Report
  Companion Care 38-25 St Lawrence Gold Report
  A B Jewellery 38-42 Alpha Red Report
  Kent Unicorns conceeded Walmer Rovers
Wed 28   Jo Jos 29-36 Uplift u netball Report
  Miles and Barr 46-58 T W Services Report
  Alpha Lilac 24-41 Allstars Report
  Companion Care Gold 19-19 Ivor Thomas Report
Thu 29   Jets 27-25 OFP Timber Wolves Report
  Aces 23-17 Cooke & Co Report
  Alpha Blue 29-43 Isisters Report
  Alpha Newbies 34-28 ICENI Report
April 18
Tue 24   Cooke & Co 36-24 Jets Report
  Companion Care Gold 31-17 Uplift u netball Report
  Cushys 12-24 Kalooki Report
  ICENI 27-22 Kent Unicorns Report
Wed 25   Ivor Thomas 31-22 Jo Jos Report
  Alpha Red 57-13 SDS Report
  Aces 34-26 OFP Timber Wolves Report
  Allstars 43-36 Eclipse Report
  Companion Care 30-67 T W Services Report
Thu 26   St Lawrence Gold 28-40 Miles and Barr Report
  Alpha Newbies 53-17 Walmer Rovers Report
  Isisters 29-50 Ravens Report
May 18
Tue 1   Ravens 57-20 Uplift u netball Report
  Alpha Blue 27-38 Ivor Thomas Report
  A B Jewellery 32-41 Cooke & Co Report
  SDS 25-40 OFP Timber Wolves Report
Wed 2   Alpha Newbies 31-32 Cushys Report
  Companion Care 46-41 Allstars Report
  Kalooki 51-20 Walmer Rovers Report
Thu 3   Abbey Motors 21-24 ICENI Report
  Alpha Lilac 42-27 St Lawrence Gold Report
  Aces 48-30 Alpha Red Report
  Eclipse 40-61 T W Services Report
  Companion Care Gold 22-50 Isisters Report
Tue 8   Cooke & Co 51-33 OFP Timber Wolves Report
  Alpha Blue 42-35 Ravens Report
  A B Jewellery 51-16 SDS Report
  Cushys 25-19 Kent Unicorns Report
Wed 9   Allstars 51-48 Miles and Barr Report
  Ivor Thomas 44-22 Uplift u netball Report
  Alpha Red 26-34 Jets Report
Thu 10   Isisters 31-26 Jo Jos Report
  Alpha Lilac 57-29 Eclipse Report
  Abbey Motors 30-34 Kalooki Report
  St Lawrence Gold 35-83 T W Services Report
  ICENI 49-32 Walmer Rovers Report
Tue 15   Alpha Newbies 41-20 Kent Unicorns Report
  Alpha Blue 50-26 Uplift u netball Report
  A B Jewellery 45-35 OFP Timber Wolves Report
  Ivor Thomas 34-47 Ravens Report
  Cooke & Co 72-22 SDS Report
Wed 16   Alpha Lilac conceeded T W Services
  Companion Care 40-50 Miles and Barr Report
Thu 17   Companion Care Gold 23-21 Jo Jos Report
  Abbey Motors 42-23 Walmer Rovers Report
  Aces 28-30 Jets Report
  St Lawrence Gold 24-41 Eclipse Report
  ICENI 22-33 Kalooki Report
Tue 22   ICENI vs. Cushys 1
  Companion Care Gold vs. Alpha Blue 2
  Kalooki vs. Kent Unicorns 3
  Cooke & Co vs. Alpha Red 4
  Ravens vs. Jo Jos 5
Wed 23   Companion Care vs. Alpha Lilac 2
  Aces vs. A B Jewellery 3
  Ivor Thomas vs. Isisters 4
Thu 24   Eclipse vs. Miles and Barr 1
  St Lawrence Gold vs. Allstars 2
  SDS vs. Jets 3
  Alpha Newbies vs. Abbey Motors 4
June 18
Tue 5   Kent Unicorns vs. Abbey Motors 1
  Ravens vs. Companion Care Gold 2
  Jets vs. A B Jewellery 3
  Walmer Rovers vs. Cushys 4
Wed 6   Miles and Barr vs. Alpha Lilac 1
  Jo Jos vs. Alpha Blue 2
  Eclipse vs. Companion Care 3
  T W Services vs. Allstars 4
  OFP Timber Wolves vs. Alpha Red 5
Thu 7   Uplift u netball vs. Isisters 2
  SDS vs. Aces 3
  Kalooki vs. Alpha Newbies 4
Tue 12   Cushys vs. Abbey Motors 1
  St Lawrence Gold vs. Companion Care 2
  Alpha Red vs. A B Jewellery 3
  Walmer Rovers vs. Kent Unicorns 4
  OFP Timber Wolves vs. Jets 5
Wed 13   Uplift u netball vs. Jo Jos 1
  T W Services vs. Miles and Barr 2
  Allstars vs. Alpha Lilac 3
  Ivor Thomas vs. Companion Care Gold 4
Thu 14   ICENI vs. Alpha Newbies 1
  Cooke & Co vs. Aces 2
  Isisters vs. Alpha Blue 3
Tue 19   Jets vs. Cooke & Co 1
  Uplift u netball vs. Companion Care Gold 2
  Kalooki vs. Cushys 3
  Kent Unicorns vs. ICENI 4
Wed 20   Jo Jos vs. Ivor Thomas 1
  SDS vs. Alpha Red 2
  OFP Timber Wolves vs. Aces 3
  Eclipse vs. Allstars 4
  T W Services vs. Companion Care 5
Thu 21   Miles and Barr vs. St Lawrence Gold 2
  Walmer Rovers vs. Alpha Newbies 3
  Ravens vs. Isisters 4
Tue 26   Uplift u netball vs. Ravens 1
  Ivor Thomas vs. Alpha Blue 2
  Cooke & Co vs. A B Jewellery 3
  OFP Timber Wolves vs. SDS 4
Wed 27   Cushys vs. Alpha Newbies 2
  Allstars vs. Companion Care 3
  Walmer Rovers vs. Kalooki 4
Thu 28   ICENI vs. Abbey Motors 1
  St Lawrence Gold vs. Alpha Lilac 2
  Alpha Red vs. Aces 3
  T W Services vs. Eclipse 4
  Isisters vs. Companion Care Gold 5
July 18
Tue 3   OFP Timber Wolves vs. Cooke & Co 1
  Ravens vs. Alpha Blue 2
  SDS vs. A B Jewellery 3
  Kent Unicorns vs. Cushys 4
Wed 4   Miles and Barr vs. Allstars 2
  Uplift u netball vs. Ivor Thomas 3
  Jets vs. Alpha Red 4
Thu 5   Jo Jos vs. Isisters 1
  Eclipse vs. Alpha Lilac 2
  Kalooki vs. Abbey Motors 3
  T W Services vs. St Lawrence Gold 4
  Walmer Rovers vs. ICENI 5
Tue 10   Kent Unicorns vs. Alpha Newbies 1
  Uplift u netball vs. Alpha Blue 2
  OFP Timber Wolves vs. A B Jewellery 3
  Ravens vs. Ivor Thomas 4
  SDS vs. Cooke & Co 5
Wed 11   T W Services vs. Alpha Lilac 2
  Miles and Barr vs. Companion Care 3
Thu 12   Jo Jos vs. Companion Care Gold 1
  Walmer Rovers vs. Abbey Motors 2
  Jets vs. Aces 3
  Eclipse vs. St Lawrence Gold 4
  Kalooki vs. ICENI 5

Remember me and or Register