Printable version

Fixtures & Results

Spring 2018


March 18
Tue 13   Cushys vs. ICENI 1
  Alpha Blue vs. Companion Care Gold 2
  Kent Unicorns vs. Kalooki 3
  Alpha Red vs. Cooke & Co 4
  Jo Jos vs. Ravens 5
Wed 14   Alpha Lilac vs. Companion Care 2
  A B Jewellery vs. Aces 3
  Isisters vs. Ivor Thomas 4
Thu 15   Miles and Barr vs. Eclipse 1
  Allstars vs. St Lawrence Gold 2
  Jets vs. SDS 3
  Abbey Motors vs. Alpha Newbies 4
Tue 20   Abbey Motors vs. Kent Unicorns 1
  Companion Care Gold vs. Ravens 2
  A B Jewellery vs. Jets 3
  Cushys vs. Walmer Rovers 4
Wed 21   Alpha Lilac vs. Miles and Barr 1
  Alpha Blue vs. Jo Jos 2
  Companion Care vs. Eclipse 3
  Allstars vs. T W Services 4
  Alpha Red vs. OFP Timber Wolves 5
Thu 22   Isisters vs. Uplift u netball 2
  Aces vs. SDS 3
  Alpha Newbies vs. Kalooki 4
Tue 27   Abbey Motors vs. Cushys 1
  Companion Care vs. St Lawrence Gold 2
  A B Jewellery vs. Alpha Red 3
  Kent Unicorns vs. Walmer Rovers 4
  Jets vs. OFP Timber Wolves 5
Wed 28   Jo Jos vs. Uplift u netball 1
  Miles and Barr vs. T W Services 2
  Alpha Lilac vs. Allstars 3
  Companion Care Gold vs. Ivor Thomas 4
Thu 29   Aces vs. Cooke & Co 2
  Alpha Blue vs. Isisters 3
  Alpha Newbies vs. ICENI 4
April 18
Tue 24   Cooke & Co vs. Jets 1
  Companion Care Gold vs. Uplift u netball 2
  Cushys vs. Kalooki 3
  ICENI vs. Kent Unicorns 4
Wed 25   Ivor Thomas vs. Jo Jos 1
  Alpha Red vs. SDS 2
  Aces vs. OFP Timber Wolves 3
  Allstars vs. Eclipse 4
  Companion Care vs. T W Services 5
Thu 26   Isisters vs. Ravens 1
  St Lawrence Gold vs. Miles and Barr 2
  Alpha Newbies vs. Walmer Rovers 3
May 18
Tue 1   Ravens vs. Uplift u netball 1
  Alpha Blue vs. Ivor Thomas 2
  A B Jewellery vs. Cooke & Co 3
  SDS vs. OFP Timber Wolves 4
Wed 2   Alpha Newbies vs. Cushys 2
  Companion Care vs. Allstars 3
  Kalooki vs. Walmer Rovers 4
Thu 3   Abbey Motors vs. ICENI 1
  Alpha Lilac vs. St Lawrence Gold 2
  Aces vs. Alpha Red 3
  Eclipse vs. T W Services 4
  Companion Care Gold vs. Isisters 5
Tue 8   Cooke & Co vs. OFP Timber Wolves 1
  Alpha Blue vs. Ravens 2
  A B Jewellery vs. SDS 3
  Cushys vs. Kent Unicorns 4
Wed 9   Allstars vs. Miles and Barr 2
  Ivor Thomas vs. Uplift u netball 3
  Alpha Red vs. Jets 4
Thu 10   Isisters vs. Jo Jos 1
  Alpha Lilac vs. Eclipse 2
  Abbey Motors vs. Kalooki 3
  St Lawrence Gold vs. T W Services 4
  ICENI vs. Walmer Rovers 5
Tue 15   Alpha Newbies vs. Kent Unicorns 1
  Alpha Blue vs. Uplift u netball 2
  A B Jewellery vs. OFP Timber Wolves 3
  Ivor Thomas vs. Ravens 4
  Cooke & Co vs. SDS 5
Wed 16   Alpha Lilac vs. T W Services 2
  Companion Care vs. Miles and Barr 3
Thu 17   Companion Care Gold vs. Jo Jos 1
  Abbey Motors vs. Walmer Rovers 2
  Aces vs. Jets 3
  St Lawrence Gold vs. Eclipse 4
  ICENI vs. Kalooki 5
Tue 22   ICENI vs. Cushys 1
  Companion Care Gold vs. Alpha Blue 2
  Kalooki vs. Kent Unicorns 3
  Cooke & Co vs. Alpha Red 4
  Ravens vs. Jo Jos 5
Wed 23   Ivor Thomas vs. Isisters 1
  Companion Care vs. Alpha Lilac 2
  Aces vs. A B Jewellery 3
Thu 24   Eclipse vs. Miles and Barr 1
  St Lawrence Gold vs. Allstars 2
  SDS vs. Jets 3
  Alpha Newbies vs. Abbey Motors 4
June 18
Tue 5   Kent Unicorns vs. Abbey Motors 1
  Ravens vs. Companion Care Gold 2
  Jets vs. A B Jewellery 3
  Walmer Rovers vs. Cushys 4
Wed 6   Miles and Barr vs. Alpha Lilac 1
  Jo Jos vs. Alpha Blue 2
  Eclipse vs. Companion Care 3
  T W Services vs. Allstars 4
  OFP Timber Wolves vs. Alpha Red 5
Thu 7   Kalooki vs. Alpha Newbies 1
  Uplift u netball vs. Isisters 2
  SDS vs. Aces 3
Tue 12   Cushys vs. Abbey Motors 1
  St Lawrence Gold vs. Companion Care 2
  Alpha Red vs. A B Jewellery 3
  Walmer Rovers vs. Kent Unicorns 4
  OFP Timber Wolves vs. Jets 5
Wed 13   Uplift u netball vs. Jo Jos 1
  T W Services vs. Miles and Barr 2
  Allstars vs. Alpha Lilac 3
  Ivor Thomas vs. Companion Care Gold 4
Thu 14   Cooke & Co vs. Aces 2
  Isisters vs. Alpha Blue 3
  ICENI vs. Alpha Newbies 4
Tue 19   Jets vs. Cooke & Co 1
  Uplift u netball vs. Companion Care Gold 2
  Kalooki vs. Cushys 3
  Kent Unicorns vs. ICENI 4
Wed 20   Jo Jos vs. Ivor Thomas 1
  SDS vs. Alpha Red 2
  OFP Timber Wolves vs. Aces 3
  Eclipse vs. Allstars 4
  T W Services vs. Companion Care 5
Thu 21   Ravens vs. Isisters 1
  Miles and Barr vs. St Lawrence Gold 2
  Walmer Rovers vs. Alpha Newbies 3
Tue 26   Uplift u netball vs. Ravens 1
  Ivor Thomas vs. Alpha Blue 2
  Cooke & Co vs. A B Jewellery 3
  OFP Timber Wolves vs. SDS 4
Wed 27   Cushys vs. Alpha Newbies 1
  Walmer Rovers vs. Kalooki 2
  Allstars vs. Companion Care 3
Thu 28   ICENI vs. Abbey Motors 1
  St Lawrence Gold vs. Alpha Lilac 2
  Alpha Red vs. Aces 3
  T W Services vs. Eclipse 4
  Isisters vs. Companion Care Gold 5
July 18
Tue 3   OFP Timber Wolves vs. Cooke & Co 1
  Ravens vs. Alpha Blue 2
  SDS vs. A B Jewellery 3
  Kent Unicorns vs. Cushys 4
Wed 4   Miles and Barr vs. Allstars 2
  Uplift u netball vs. Ivor Thomas 3
  Jets vs. Alpha Red 4
Thu 5   Jo Jos vs. Isisters 1
  Eclipse vs. Alpha Lilac 2
  Kalooki vs. Abbey Motors 3
  T W Services vs. St Lawrence Gold 4
  Walmer Rovers vs. ICENI 5
Tue 10   Kent Unicorns vs. Alpha Newbies 1
  Uplift u netball vs. Alpha Blue 2
  OFP Timber Wolves vs. A B Jewellery 3
  Ravens vs. Ivor Thomas 4
  SDS vs. Cooke & Co 5
Wed 11   Miles and Barr vs. Companion Care 1
  T W Services vs. Alpha Lilac 2
Thu 12   Jo Jos vs. Companion Care Gold 1
  Walmer Rovers vs. Abbey Motors 2
  Jets vs. Aces 3
  Eclipse vs. St Lawrence Gold 4
  Kalooki vs. ICENI 5

Remember me and or Register